::::: ENERO :::::
Destruction ( 19/01, El Huevo, Valparaiso )
Destruction ( 20/01, Club 334 )
Fito Paez ( 30/01, Casino Enjoy, Antofagasta )
Fito Paez ( 31/01, Casino Enjoy, Coquimbo )
::::: FEBRERO :::::
Fito Paez ( 02/02, Casino Enjoy )
Fito Paez ( 03/02, Casino Enjoy, Viña del Mar )
Mattias IA Eklundh ( 03/02, Teatro Municipal, Valparaiso )
Fito Paez ( 05/02, Casino Enjoy, Pucon )
Demented Are Go ( 09/02, Arena Recoleta )
Charly Garcia ( 15/02, Casino Enjoy )
Charly Garcia ( 17/02, Casino Enjoy, Viña del Mar )
Jamiroquai ( 17/02, Movistar Arena )
Laetitia Sadier ( 20/02, Carpa Extension CECs, Valdivia )
Theatres des Vampires ( 22/02, Blondie )
Laetitia Sadier ( 22/02, Centro Cultural Ex Carcel, Valparaiso )
Laetitia Sadier ( 23/02, Museo de La Moda )
Elton John ( 28/02, Quinta Vergara, Viña del Mar )
::::: MARZO :::::
Ian Anderson ( 06/03, Teatro Caupolican )
Lacuna Coil ( 06/03, Blondie )
Rotting Christ ( 12/03, Club Rock & Guitarras )
Paul Banks ( 12/03, Club Chocolate )
Turisas ( 14/03, Club Rock & Guitarras )
Sonata Arctica ( 15/03, Teatro Caupolican )
Emmure ( 16/03, Club Rock & Guitarras )
Anneke van Giersbergen ( 20/03, Teatro Nescafe de las Artes )
Mago de Oz ( 20/03, El Huevo, Valparaiso )
Mago de Oz ( 21/03, Teatro Caupolican )
Ska-P ( 22/03, Movistar Arena )
Mad Sin ( 22/03, Club Rock & Guitarras )
::::: ABRIL :::::
The Killers ( 02/04, Movistar Arena )
Regina Spektor ( 03/04, Movistar Arena )
Tomahawk ( 04/04, Teatro La Cupula )
Foreigner ( 04/04, Teatro Caupolican )
Carl Palmer ( 04/04, Teatro Nescafe de las Artes )
The Hives ( 05/04, Teatro La Cupula )
Passion Pit ( 05/05, Club Chocolate )
Alabama Shakes ( 06/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lallapalooza )
Of Monster and Men ( 06/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Two Door Cinema Club ( 06/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
The Temper Trap ( 06/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Kaiser Chiefs ( 06/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Passion Pit ( 06/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
The Hives ( 06/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Queen Of The Stone Age ( 06/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Puscifer ( 06/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Pearl Jam ( 06/04, Parque O'Higginis, Lollapalooza )
Red Oblivion ( 07/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Gary Clark Jr. ( 07/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Keane ( 07/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Tomahawk ( 07/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Foals ( 07/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Franz Ferdinand ( 07/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Bad Brains ( 07/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
A Perfect Circle ( 07/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
The Black Keys ( 07/04, Parque O'Higgins, Lollapalooza )
Keane ( 08/04, Teatro La Cupula )
Accept ( 12/04, Teatro Caupolican )
LockUp ( 13/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Arcturus ( 13/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Corrosion of Conformity ( 13/04, The Metal Fest )
Sodom ( 13/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Morbid Angel ( 13/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Twisted Sister ( 13/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Down ( 13/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Brutal Truth ( 14/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Nile ( 14/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Brujeria ( 14/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Symphony X ( 14/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
My Dying Bride ( 14/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Carcass ( 14/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
Devin Townsend Project ( 14/04, Movistar Arena, The Metal Fest )
The Cure ( 14/04, Estadio Nacional )
Chuck Berry ( 16/04, Movistar Arena )
Lacrimosa ( 21/04, Blondie )
Television ( 24/04, Ex Oz )
::::: MAYO:::::
Stephen Malkmus and The Jicks ( 05/05, Centro de Eventos Cerro Bellavista )
Testament ( 10/05, Teatro Caupolican )
Anthrax ( 10/05, Teatro Caupolican )
Inquisition ( 15/05, Gimnasio Lintz, Puerto Montt )
Steven Wilson ( 16/05, Teatro Caupolican )
Inquisition ( 16/05, Club Rock & Guitarras )
The Vaccines ( 16/05, Blondie )
Andres Calamaro ( 17/05, Movistar Arena )
Midnight ( 18/05, Club Khronos, Evil Confrontation Festival )
Enforcer ( 18/05, Club Khronos, Evil Confrontation Festival )
Stratovarius ( 24/05, Blondie )
Cat Power ( 25/05, Teatro La Cupula )
YES ( 28/05, Teatro Caupolican )
Ensiferum ( 30/05, Club Kmasu, Folk Pagan Fest )
::::: JUNIO:::::
Lagwagon ( 06/06, Teatro Caupolican )
Annihilator ( 07/06, El Huevo, Valparaiso )
Annihilator ( 08/06, Club Kmasu )
Annihilator ( 09/06, Club Habana, Concepcion )
Moonchild ( 12/06, Teatro Caupolican )
Moonchild ( 13/06, Teatro Municipal, Valparaiso )
Catupecu Machu ( 13/06, Centro Cultural Amanda )
Adrenaline Mob ( 14/06, Teatro La Cupula )
Halestorm ( 14/06, Teatro La Cupula )
Ex-Scorpions ( 16/06, Casino Monticello )
Legion Of The Damned ( 25/06, Bar Oxido )
Cannibal Corpse ( 26/06, Teatro Caupolican )
Avantasia ( 27/06, Teatro Caupolican )
Leo Jimenez ( 28/06, Club Blondie )
Psychic Ills ( 28/06, Ex Oz )
::::: JULIO :::::
Big Noize ( 09/07, Teatro Caupolican )
Pierce The Veil ( 09/07, Blondie )
La Renga ( 13/07, Teatro Caupolican )
La Renga ( 14/07, Gimnasio Olimpico Universidad de La Frontera, Temuco )
Lee Ronaldo & The Dust ( 14/07, Ex Oz )
Paramore ( 18/07, Movistar Arena )
Dead Can Dance ( 23/07, Movistar Arena )
The Talking Book ( 26/07, Club Kmasu )
Chuk Mosley ( 26/07, Club Kmasu )
The Talking Book ( 27/07, El Huevo, Valparaiso )
Chuk Mosley ( 27/07, El Huevo, Valparaiso )
The Breeders ( 27/07, Centro de Eventos Cerro Bellavista )
The Winery Dogs ( 30/07, Teatro Nescafe de Las Artes )
::::: AGOSTO :::::
Suffocation ( 02/08, Teatro Caupolican )
Marduk ( 02/08, Teatro Caupolican )
Chubby Checker ( 03/08, Teatro Caupolican )
Electri Light Orchestra ( 08/08, SurActivo, Concepcion )
Angra ( 08/08, Teatro Caupolican )
Krisiun ( 08/08, Club Kmasu )
All That Remains ( 09/08, La Batuta )
Electric Light Orchestra ( 09/08, Teatro La Cupula )
Electric Light Orchestra ( 10/08, Rock & Soccer, Antofagasta )
Peter Murphy ( 10/08, Teatro Caupolican )
Joe Bonamassa ( 13/08, Teatro La Cupula )
Possessed ( 17/08, Kmasu Premier )
Soulfly ( 20/08, Teatro Caupolican )
Bersuit Vergarabat ( 23/08, Teatro Caupolican )
Sucidal Tendencies ( 23/08, Bar Ele, Valparaiso )
Sucidal Tendencies ( 24/08, Club Kmasu )
Motionless In White ( 28/08, Blondie )
Asking Alexandria ( 28/08, Blondie )
::::: SEPTIEMBRE :::::
Beach House ( 01/09, Teatro La Cupula )
Air Supply ( 06/09, Casino Enjoy )
Air Supply ( 07,09, Casino Enjoy, Viña del Mar )
The Offspring ( 10/09, Teatro Caupolican )
Bruce Springsteen ( 12/09, Movistar Arena )
Jeff Loomis ( 14/09, Teatro Municipal, Valparaiso, GuitarFest )
Nickelback ( 24/09, Estadio Monumental )
Bon Jovi ( 24/09, Estadio Monumental )
Alice In Chains ( 30/09, Movistar Arena )
::::: OCTUBRE :::::
Ghost ( 02/10, Estadio Nacional )
Slayer ( 02/10, Estadio Nacional )
Iron Maiden ( 02/10, Estadio Nacional )
The B-52's ( 02/10, Teatro Caupolican )
Peter Hook and The Light ( 03/10, Centro Cultural Amanda )
Megadeth ( 04/10, Estadio Monumental )
Black Sabbath ( 04/10, Estadio Monumental )
Anathema ( 10/10, Teatro Caupolican )
Buckcherry ( 14/10, Teatro La Cupula )
Jane's Addictions ( 15/10, Teatro Caupolican )
Limp Bizkit ( 16/10, Teatro Caupolican )
The xx ( 17/10, Centro Cultural Chimkowe )
Tame Impala ( 19/10 Teatro La Cupula )
::::: NOVIEMBRE :::::
Terror ( 06/12, Arena Recoleta )
Madball ( 06/12, Arena Recoleta )
Beck ( 07/11, Pista Atletica Estadio Nacional )
Blur ( 07/11, Pista Atletica Estadio Nacional )
Christina Rosenvinge ( 09/11, Club Hipico, Frontera Festival )
Alain Johannes ( 09/11, Club Hipico, Frontera Festival )
Los Fabulosos Cadillacs ( 09/11, Club Hipico, Frontera Festival )
Yngwie Malmsteen ( 10/11, Teatro Caupolican )
Meshuggah ( 12/11, Teatro Caupolican )
Off! ( 14/11, Teatro La Batuta )
Ron "Bumblefoot" Thal ( 23/11, La Batuta )
Spiritualized ( 23/11, Espacio Riesco, Primavera Fauna )
Devendra Banhart ( 26/11, Ex Oz )
Arkona ( 27/11, Steel Club )
Yusuf alias Cat Stevens ( 28/11, Movistar Arena )
Yusuf alias Cat Stevens ( 30/11, Movistar Arena )
Mayhem ( 30/11, Club Kmasu )
::::: DICIEMBRE :::::
Adrian Belew ( 02/12, Teatro Nescafe de las Artes )
Korn ( 03/12, Centro Cultural Chimkowe )
Gamma Ray ( 03/12, Teatro La Cupula )
Helloween ( 03/12, Teatro La Cupula )
Manu Chao ( 04/12, Estadio Sokol, Antofagasta )
Steve Vai ( 05/12, Teatro Caupolican )
Manu Chao ( 06/12, Anfiteatro del Mar, Caldera )
Kreator ( 06/12, Teatro Caupolican )
Kreator ( 07/12, Rock & Soccer, Antofagasta )
Magma ( 07/12, Aula Magna UTFSM, Valparaiso )
Chimaira ( 07/12, Blondie )
Magma ( 08/12. Teatro Caupolican )
Manu Chao ( 08/12, Velodromo Estadio Nacional )
Stevie Wonder ( 10/12, Movistar Arena )
Manu Chao ( 10/12, Gimnasio Olimpico UFRO, Temuco )
Bret Michaels ( 12/12, Estadio Sokol, Antofagasta )
Bret Michaels ( 13/12, Teatro Caupolican )
Pedro Aznar ( 13/12, Aula Magna UTFSM, Valparaiso )
Pedro Aznar ( 14/12, Teatro Caupolican )
Nile ( 15/12, Teatro Caupolican )
Dave Matthews Band ( 17/12, Pista Atletica, Santiago Summer Fest )
Incubus ( 17/12, Pista Atletica, Santiago Summer Fest )
Rata Blanca ( 18/12, Teatro Caupolican )
Ataque 77 ( 20/12, Teatro Caupolican )
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario